ELITE STAFF TEAM AND TRUSTEES

ELITE STAFF TEAM AND TRUSTEES

MANAGEMENT

ELITE Supported Employment

Andrea Wayman

CEO

ELITE Supported Employment

Kathy Rivett

COO

ELITE Supported Employment

Sian Clarke

Operations Manager

ELITE Supported Employment

Chris English

Training Manager

ELITE Supported Employment

Pearl Dickson

Finance Manager

TRUSTEES

ELITE Supported Employment

Geoff Wood

ELITE Supported Employment

Venessa Bowkett

ELITE Supported Employment

Richard Jones

ELITE Supported Employment

Emily Austin

ELITE Supported Employment

Beth Thomas

ELITE Supported Employment

Gillian Owens

ELITE Supported Employment

Andrew Hole

ELITE Supported Employment

Kim Connor Streich

ELITE Supported Employment

Joe Powell

STAFF

Team Leaders

ELITE Supported Employment

Zoe Gambling

ELITE Supported Employment

Sara Johnston

ELITE Supported Employment

Stacey Baker

ELITE Supported Employment

Paula Bowen

Employer Engagement Officers

ELITE Supported Employment

Bev Davies

ELITE Supported Employment

Amanda Richards

ELITE Supported Employment

Neil Emmott

Maggie Smith

Maggie Smith

Employment Advisors

ELITE Supported Employment

Gaynor Jones

ELITE Supported Employment

Geraldine Bevan

ELITE Supported Employment

Paul Uren

ELITE Supported Employment

Susan Price

ELITE Supported Employment

Paul Kibble

ELITE Supported Employment

Maxine Levett

ELITE Supported Employment

Morgan Bowden

ELITE Supported Employment

Michael Stephenson

ELITE Supported Employment

Michael Llewellyn

ELITE Supported Employment

Jamie Williams

ELITE Supported Employment

Geraint Evans

ELITE Supported Employment

Steve Squires

ELITE Supported Employment

Kate Dunlop

ELITE Supported Employment

Molly Richardson

ELITE Supported Employment

Kate Goode

ELITE Supported Employment

Lauren Wayman

ELITE Supported Employment

Tracey Willetts

ELITE Supported Employment

Peter Obradovic

ELITE Supported Employment

Owen Williams

ELITE Supported Employment

Gillian Rees

ELITE Supported Employment

Rachel Holley

ELITE Supported Employment

Brandon May

ELITE Supported Employment

Sian Blowers

ELITE Supported Employment

Laura Donaldson

ELITE Supported Employment

Gemma May

ELITE Supported Employment

Martin Draper

ELITE Supported Employment

Lisa Harding

ELITE Supported Employment

Tina Hewitt

ELITE Supported Employment

John Rawlinson

ELITE Supported Employment

Sarah Greener

ELITE Supported Employment

Cain Rees

ELITE Supported Employment

Molly Meadows

ELITE Supported Employment

Zoe Bowen

ELITE Supported Employment

Amey Chappell

ELITE Supported Employment

Delyth Woods

Untitled design (1)

Sharon Harries

Untitled design

Leah Thomas

Amanda Pearce

Amanda Pearce

Rhodri Dixon1

Rhodri Dixon

Untitled design (5)

Alan Grey

Administration and Operations

ELITE Supported Employment

Erika James

Office Manager

ELITE Supported Employment

Benny Griffiths

Communications Officer and Volunteer Co-ordinator

ELITE Supported Employment

Tracy Moore

Project Administrator

ELITE Supported Employment

Kelly Picton

Project Administrator

ELITE Supported Employment

Nicola Rowley

Project Administrator

ELITE Supported Employment

Sue Edwards

Finance Officer

ELITE Supported Employment

Rebecca Lane

Clerical Assistant

ELITE Supported Employment

Helena Sutton

Clerical Assistant

ELITE Supported Employment

Tara Lewis

ELITE Supported Employment

James Houston

Clerical Assistant

ELITE Supported Employment

Rebecca Chick

Clerical Assistant

ELITE Supported Employment

Rebecca Milson

Housekeeping

ELITE Supported Employment

Kelly Harris

Housekeeping